Biodata Exo K&M

Exo adalah boyband keluaran SME yang dibagi menjadi 2 sub-group. yaitu Exo-K dan Exo-M.

Exo-K untuk sub Korean, sedangkan Exo-M untuk sub Chinese. Total member dari Exo ada 12 orang. dan masing-masing sub group ada 6 orang.

Pada saat Exo debut, mereka debut di 2 negara yang berbeda tetapi mereka debut di hari yang sama, jam yang sama, dan lagu yang mereka bawakan juga sama.

EXO

 

 

Berikut adalah biodata dari para Member.

                                 Member’s Profil:

n1SXC

Real Name: Kim Joon Myun

Stage Name: Su Ho

Date of Birth: May 22, 1991

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Height: 176 cm

Blood Type: AB

P.s: He’s called “Guardian”. also known as The seconds Choi Siwon. he’s called appa (in dorm)

Group: Exo-K

Fans club : Aquatics

Baek-ssi

Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun

Stage Name: Baek Hyun

Position : Main Vocalist

Date of Birth: May 6, 1992

Height: 178cm

Blood Type: O

P.s: My bias at Exo-K *fangirl*

Group: Exo-K

Fans club : Shiners

93a2bc1c7a8d11e29a2a22000a1fb02b_7

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol

Stage Name: Chan Yeol

Date of Birth: November 27, 1992

Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 185 cm

Blood Type: A
P.s: He’s called Happy Virus
Group: Exo-K
Fans club : Pyromaniacs
tumblr_m45zvmF9U61rtcyfso1_500-299x412
Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 173cm
P.s: He have Big eyes O_O, He’s called umma (in dorm)
Group: Exo-K
Fans club : Earthlings
72417_545075588869891_2066132446_n
Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
P.s: He’s called Dancing Machine/ Kkamjjong
Group: Exo-K
Fans club : Teleporters
sehun_exo_k_by_lc0218-d4m2zbr
Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Sehun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
P.s: Ulzzang boy
Group: Exo-K
Fans club : WhirlWinds
tumblr_m35pblES5I1qkiro7o1_500

Real Name: Wu Fan

Stage Name: Kris

Date of Birth: November 6, 1990

Position: Main Rapper, Leader, Sub-Vocalist

Height: 187 cm

Blood Type: O

P.s: He’s called appa (in dorm, same like Suho) / Duizhang. He’s also can speak 4 language. => English, Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean

Group: Exo-M

Fans Club : Dragon

28c051727a4511e29d6522000a9f134c_7

Real Name: Kim Min Seok

Stage Name: Xiumin

Chinese Name: Jin Min Shuo

Date of Birth: March 26, 1990

Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height: 173 cm

P.s: Little Fattie, Bao Zi

Group: Exo-M

Fans Club : Snow Flakes

exo-lu-han-01

Real Name: Lu Han

Stage Name: Luhan

Super Power (Badge): Telekinesis

Date of Birth: April 20, 1990

Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of  The Group

Blood Type: O

Height: 178 cm

P.s: He’s called Cute little prince/ Luhan deer

Group: Exo-M

 

Fans club : Telekinetics

lay_selca_by_ambieshinee-d5fpeh2

 

Real Name: Zhang Yi Xing

Stage Name: Lay

Date of Birth: October 7, 1991

Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Blood Type: A

P.s: He’s called Xing tuo, umm (in dorm, same like D.O)

Group: Exo-M

Fans Club : Healers

selca

Real Name: Kim Jong Dae

Stage Name: Chen

Chinese Name: Jin Zhong Da

Date of Birth: September 21, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 173 cm

P.s: He’s Called orange /chen-chen

Group: Exo-M

Fans Club : Sparks

5db1da927a2511e28db822000a1f9720_7

Real Name: Huang Zi Tao

Stage Name: Tao

English Name: Edison Huang

Date of Birth: May 2, 1993

Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Height: 183 cm

P.s: He’s called Kungfu panda / Peach

Group: Exo-M

Fans club : Cronics

-End-

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s